Ruderkalender

Datum Titel Ort
25.05.2019 2. Sternfahrt RV Normannen Klosterneuburg, NÖ
31.05.2019 bis 02.06.2019, FISA-EM Luzern, Schweiz
02.06.2019 Ellida Sprintregatta Alte Donau, Wien
09.06.2019 46. Vogalonga Venedig, Italien
14.06.2019 bis 16.06.2019, Internationale Regatta Bled, Slowenien
15.06.2019 DONAUBUND SPRINT-REGATTA (ÖVM) Alte Donau, Wien
16.06.2019 STAW-Sprint-Regatta Alte Donau, Wien
21.06.2019 Bundesfinale Schulrudern (ÖVM) Ottensheim/Linz, OÖ
21.06.2019 bis 23.06.2019, FISA WELT-CUP II Poznan, Polen
22.06.2019 Tag des österreichischen Rudersports (ÖVM) österreichweit
22.06.2019 3. Sternfahrt PIRAT Langenzersdorf, NÖ
28.06.2019 bis 29.06.2019, 116. Wiener Internationale Ruderregatta (ÖVM) Neue Donau, Wien
06.07.2019 bis 07.07.2019, Henley Royal-Regatta Henley-on-Thames, England
06.07.2019 48. Traunsee-Jugendregatta & 30. Master-Meeting Traunsee/Gmunden, OÖ
07.07.2019 Trauseelangstrecke - 12 km Traunsee/Gmunden, OÖ
12.07.2019 bis 14.07.2019, FISA WELT-CUP III Rotterdam, Niederlande
20.07.2019 bis 27.07.2019, FISA-Wanderfahrt (Kirchboot-Karelien) Finnland
24.07.2019 bis 28.07.2019, FISA U23-WM Sarasota/Florida, USA
25.07.2019 bis 28.07.2019, EUROW Masters 2019 - Int. Mastersregatta -AUSTRIAN OPEN Linz/Ottensheim, OÖ
26.07.2019 bis 04.08.2019, European Master Games 2019 Torino, Italien
27.07.2019 4. Sternfahrt Steuer RC Krems/Stein, NÖ
02.08.2019 bis 04.08.2019, Coupe de la Jeunesse Corgeno, Italien
07.08.2019 bis 11.08.2019, FISA Junioren-WM Tokio, Japan
18.08.2019 30. Völkermarter Sprintregatta, (ÖVM) Völkermarkt, Kärnten
25.08.2019 bis 01.09.2019, World Rowing Championships Linz/Ottensheim, OÖ
04.09.2019 bis 07.09.2019, FISU EM Jönköping, Schweden
07.09.2019 5. Sternfahrt WRV Donauhort Nußdorf, Wien
07.09.2019 bis 08.09.2019, 58. Internationale Villacher Ruderregatta Ossiachersee, Kärnten
07.09.2019 bis 08.09.2019, FISA U23-EM Ioannina, Griechenland
11.09.2019 bis 15.09.2019, Word Rowing Masters Lake Velence, Ungarn
14.09.2019 Landesmeisterschaft Salzburg Wallersee, Salzburg
21.09.2019 Blaues Band vom Wörthersee Klagenfurt, Kärnten
21.09.2019 Landesmeisterschaft OÖ Linz/Ottensheim, OÖ
22.09.2019 Landesmeisterschaft Kärnten, Wörthersee Klagenfurt, Kärnten
22.09.2019 59. 6-Seen-Regatta Waging, Deutschland
27.09.2019 bis 29.09.2019, ÖStM/ÖM, (ÖVM) Neue Donau, Wien
05.10.2019 Rose vom Wörthersee Klagenfurt, Kärnten
05.10.2019 bis 06.10.2019, Landesmeisterschaften Wien + NÖ Neue Donau, Wien
12.10.2019 bis 13.10.2019, ÖVMM, (ÖVM) Neue Donau, Wien
19.10.2019 15. Stromstaffel Nußdorf-Greifenstein Donau
19.10.2019 Langstrecken-Cup RC Wels Traunsee, OÖ
31.10.2019 bis 03.11.2019, FISA VM Coastal Rowing Hong Kong, China
02.11.2019 Head of Prague (Capital Cup/8+) Prag, Tschechien
26.01.2020 Indoor Rudermeisterschaften (ÖIRM) ÖVM Salzburg
28.03.2020 Rudertag des ÖRV (RV Wiking Linz) Linz
24.07.2020 bis 01.08.2020, OLYMPISCHE SPIELE Tokio, Japan
16.08.2020 bis 23.08.2020, FISA U23-WM, FISA JUN.-WM, WM non olympics Bled, Slowenien
02.09.2020 bis 06.09.2020, FISA WORLD MASTERSREGATTA Ottensheim/Linz, OÖ
03.10.2020 bis 04.10.2020, ÖVMM, ÖVM Neu Donau, Wien