Ruderkalender

Datum Titel Ort
12.06.2020 bis 14.06.2020 Bled Internationale Regatta Bled, SLO
04.07.2020 4. Sternfahrt Wiking Linz Ziel: 17 Uhr Linz
04.07.2020 Tag des Österrichischen Rudersports Österreich
11.07.2020 50. Traunsee-Jugendregatta/31. Masters Meeting Gmunden
12.07.2020 Traunseelangstrecke - 12 km Gmunden
17.07.2020 bis 19.07.2020, EURO-Masters München München, GER
24.07.2020 bis 01.08.2020, OLYMPISCHE SPIELE Tokio, Japan
07.08.2020 bis 09.08.2020 Coupe de la Jeunesse Linz, Ottensheim
16.08.2020 31. Völkermarkter Sprintregatta Völkermarkt
16.08.2020 bis 23.08.2020, FISA U23-WM, FISA JUN.-WM, WM non olympics Bled, Slowenien
23.08.2020 bis 26.08.2020, ÖRV Jugend Wanderfahrt Donau Stein-Bratislava Bratislava
27.08.2020 bis 29.08.2020, FISU World University Rowing Championship Zagreb, CRO
28.08.2020 bis 31.08.2020, Paralympic Games Regatta Tokio, JPN
29.08.2020 Achtersprint ums Wikinger Horn Ottensheim, Linz
02.09.2020 bis 06.09.2020, FISA WORLD MASTERSREGATTA Ottensheim/Linz, OÖ
04.09.2020 bis 06.09.2020, U23 Europameisterschaft Duisburg, GER
12.09.2020 5. Sternfahrt Donauhort Nußdorf/Wien, AUT
12.09.2020 bis 13.09.2020, 59. Internationale Villacher Ruderregatta Ossiachersee/Villach, AUT
19.09.2020 Blaues Band vom Wörthersee Wörthersee/Klagenfurt, AUT
19.09.2020 Landesmeisterschaft OÖ Ottenshein/Linz, AUT
20.09.2020 Landesmeisterschaft Kärtnen Wörthersee/Klagenfurt, AUT
25.09.2020 bis 27.09.2020, ÖStM & ÖM Neue Donau/Wien, AUT
03.10.2020 bis 04.10.2020, Landesmeisterschaften Wien & Niederösterreich ALTE DONAU/Wien, AUT
04.10.2020 60. 6 - Seen Regatta Gmunden/ÖÖ, AUT
10.10.2020 Rose vom Wörthersee Wörthersee/Klagenfurt, AUT
17.10.2020 bis 18.10.2020, ÖVMM, ÖVM ALTE Donau, Wien
17.10.2020 16. Stromstaffel Nußdorf-Greifenstein Donau/Geifenstein, AUT
17.10.2020 Langstrecken Cup RC Wels Traunstausee Wels/OÖ, AUT
07.11.2020 Head of Prague (Capital Cup 8+) Prag, CZE
07.11.2020 bis 08.11.2020, Head of the Hooch Tennessee River ending at Ross’s Landing Park in Chattanooga, USA